Mousebreaker.Com - Info mousebreaker.com

mousebreaker.com receives about 10,600 unique visitors and 21,518 (2.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $84.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $51,819.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mousebreaker.com is ranked number 45,310 in the world and 0.00212% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Manchester, NH, 03101, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 212.72.60.166.

About - mousebreaker.com

Play free online games ideal for the lunch hour. Whether you want sports, racing, topical or online football games, Mousebreaker is the perfect diversion.
How did mousebreaker.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is mousebreaker.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
318,000
Daily Pageviews:
21,518 (2.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
45,310 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00212% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.8%13.0%53297
United Kingdom 10.3%11.6%15995
India 7.6%7.3%30390
Australia 5.6%6.7%10589
Turkey 3.8%3.0%14023
Argentina 2.9%3.1%11028
Egypt 2.9%3.4%8849
Spain 2.4%2.4%42049
Azerbaijan 2.4%2.1%9653
Algeria 2.3%2.5%6552
Pakistan 2.3%2.5%12614
Germany 2.1%2.0%82505
Greece 1.9%2.7%13824
Canada 1.9%1.4%45884
Poland 1.8%1.7%32955
Indonesia 1.7%1.4%28229
Russian Federation 1.7%1.7%84044
Brazil 1.7%1.2%53677
Italy 1.6%1.1%67105
Czech Republic 1.6%1.6%17173
Iran 1.2%2.4%50284
Malaysia 1.1%1.2%18691
France 1.1%0.9%108610
South Africa 1.0%1.6%23799
Denmark 0.9%1.0%16532
Ireland 0.8%0.7%19967
New Zealand 0.8%0.5%12436
Bulgaria 0.8%0.9%10008
Norway 0.8%0.7%21813
Sweden 0.7%0.7%32776
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.6%20261
Mexico 0.7%0.4%70169
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.8%34446
Venezuela 0.6%0.3%25408
Serbia 0.6%0.6%10369
Thailand 0.6%0.5%31902
Croatia 0.6%0.8%9263
Bangladesh 0.5%0.7%18589
Uruguay 0.5%0.4%5512
Kazakhstan 0.5%0.7%20272

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mousebreaker.com
100.00%99.95%2.0
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mousebreaker.com
Domain:
  mousebreaker.com
Rank:
  8,662
Organic Keywords:
  60,301
Organic Traffic:
  225,072
Organic Cost:
  $274,409.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
635
Total Backlinks:
  21,967
Follow Links:
  14,821
Nofollow Links:
  7,146
Referring Domains:
  2,029
Referring IPs:
  2,149

How socially engaged is mousebreaker.com?

Facebook:
  4,554
Google +:
  295
Linkedin:
  41
Stumbles:
  11,032
Buffer:
  2
Pins:
  0

How much mousebreaker.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$84.50
Monthly Revenue:
$2,535.00
Yearly Revenue:
$30,842.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,797$32.09
United Kingdom 2,496$15.55
Australia 1,442$10.86
India 1,571$2.51
Canada 301$2.11
Germany 430$2.08
South Africa 344$1.52
Greece 581$1.05
France 194$0.91
Denmark 215$0.83
Italy 237$0.83
New Zealand 108$0.81
Sweden 151$0.80
Norway 151$0.80
Argentina 667$0.79
Malaysia 258$0.78
Czech Republic 344$0.75
Ireland 151$0.75
Russian Federation 366$0.74
Azerbaijan 452$0.73
Turkey 646$0.70
Poland 366$0.66
Iran 516$0.60
Egypt 732$0.59
Spain 516$0.57
Pakistan 538$0.57
Algeria 538$0.48
United Arab Emirates 129$0.48
Brazil 258$0.46
Indonesia 301$0.37
Saudi Arabia 172$0.35
Thailand 108$0.27
Bulgaria 194$0.24
Croatia 172$0.22
Bangladesh 151$0.20
Serbia 129$0.12
Kazakhstan 151$0.11
Uruguay 86$0.10
Mexico 86$0.08
Venezuela 65$0.04

How much money do mousebreaker.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.69
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$470.61
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,725.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,540
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
106,198
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,292,073
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 504$5.78
United Kingdom 399$2.49
Australia 288$2.17
India 440$0.70
Germany 125$0.60
Canada 75$0.53
Greece 227$0.41
Ireland 59$0.29
Sweden 42$0.22
Poland 121$0.22
Indonesia 175$0.21
Denmark 54$0.21
New Zealand 26$0.19
Pakistan 172$0.18
Norway 30$0.16
Italy 40$0.14
Azerbaijan 72$0.12
Argentina 93$0.11
Spain 98$0.11
France 21$0.10
Iran 83$0.10
Czech Republic 34$0.07
Saudi Arabia 36$0.07
United Arab Emirates 18$0.07
Malaysia 21$0.06
Bulgaria 41$0.05
Turkey 45$0.05
Croatia 38$0.05
Russian Federation 22$0.04
South Africa 7$0.03
Egypt 37$0.03
Brazil 15$0.03
Algeria 27$0.02
Serbia 22$0.02
Thailand 6$0.02
Uruguay 9$0.01
Mexico 8$0.01
Bangladesh 3$0.00
Kazakhstan 5$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00

How much is mousebreaker.com worth?

Website Value:
$51,819.65

Where is mousebreaker.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.72.60.166
ASN:
AS3356 
ISP:
Level 3 Communications, Inc. 
Server Location:
Manchester
NH
03101
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 212.72.60.166

How fast does mousebreaker.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1810 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 393.5KiB (42% reduction).

Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1470300241_mobileapps_759x178.jpg could save 155.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1432647323_200.jpg could save 29KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/14120226487992329102 could save 23KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1419239993_timbermenwinter_200x120.jpg could save 21.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1429172677_200.jpg could save 18.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1495614144_C5181ED09ACCB6A302BA329BC110DEE0E749BD6DC13AB453F8pimgpsh_fullsize_distr.jpg could save 15.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1435062776_200.jpg could save 14.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1499350685_200x120.jpg could save 13.4KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/10/1461160832_turbo-tastic.jpg could save 8.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/10/1461160832_football-headz-cup.jpg could save 8.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/10/1461160832_andys-golf.jpg could save 7.3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1495614241_C286476A9397E6C46FBCC14E2E42A15D747EECE72DB3EF3B87pimgpsh_fullsize_distr.jpg could save 6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/10/1461160832_supersnake.jpg could save 5.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1430392491_penalty-shooters-1.jpg could save 4.4KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1427371530_freekick-1.jpg could save 3.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/10/1461157994_10x10.jpg could save 3.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/thumbs-8-7/200X120_165687.jpg could save 3.4KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1441882833_576742227280291520_large.jpg could save 3.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1461160495_158089.jpg could save 3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1441181815_h***im-1.jpg could save 2.9KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1424190955_sptin-club-nitro-1.jpg could save 2.8KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1438847011_200.jpg could save 2.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/14429121***_200.jpg could save 2.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1449235110_civilization-1.jpg could save 2.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1439355770_200.jpg could save 2.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1438***4941_formula-fever-1.jpg could save 2.5KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1433852200_basket-1.jpg could save 2.4KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1440750938_200.jpg could save 2.3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1444403787_worldcup-1.jpg could save 2.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/thumbs-9-2/200X120_168192.jpg could save 1.9KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1447333721_playing-.jpg could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1424528668_pickcrafter_200x120.jpg could save 1.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1452257612_Billionaire_200-120.jpg could save 1.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/thumbs-2-7/200X120_166727.jpg could save 1.7KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1441883656_576742227280293122_large.jpg could save 1.5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1437403943_cheese-ninja-1.jpg could save 1.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1444053145_200.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1424***9747_burninrubber_200x120.jpg could save 1.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1455096765_TombRunner_200-120.jpg could save 1.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1441881679_576742227280283421_large.jpg could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1441883275_576742227280292261_large.jpg could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1429184215_L1.jpg could save 1.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images.cdn.spilcloud.com/thumbs-5-6/200X120_164656.jpg could save 902B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.mousebreaker.com/wdg/header_logo-3.0.22/images/mousebreaker/mousebreaker.com.png could save 598B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://files.cdn.spilcloud.com/gms_s/1457341070_200.jpg could save 578B (18% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.mousebreaker.com/wdg/css_aggregator-12.16.5/css/mousebreaker/themes/mousebreaker.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://mowfruit.com/8f6eb7e3667e4b703df0e6db466b43c2cc51fd43f996f898b205abae9***78e9225a1c041***f5d802c96d70c78fcb1f0578520f3b2184f45b781be2c388c21883cd430e40d2 (5 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://www.mousebreaker.com/wdg/css_aggregator-active/fonts/4a2e15f5e626a9cb735009bb8d151adf.woff2.json (15 minutes)
http://www.mousebreaker.com/wdg/js_aggregator-active/js/module/monetisation/adverti***t.js (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-NNTPC7 (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1103460519703830?v=2.7.19 (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1316006011828725?v=2.7.19 (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/665039917037235?v=2.7.19 (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.33 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.mousebreaker.com/ could save 2.7KiB (11% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="close-smart-banner sb_close"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="small close button CookiesOK">X</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://google…ndentistry.com" class="rhtitle rhdefaultcolored">Periodontology Essentials</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="rhbody">Clinical Decis…ific Research.</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://google…ndentistry.com" class="rhurl rhdefaultcolored">essentialsindentistry.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/game/football-headz-cup" class="link">Football Headz…PLAY NOW</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying https://cdn.digitru.st/prod/1.4.2/digitrust-server.js could save 2.2KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Collections/Flash

What sites are related to mousebreaker.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Encoding: gzip
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, pre-check=0, post-check=0, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Mon, 21 Aug 2017 12:44:48 GMT
Server: nginx
set-cookie: swp_exp=124; Path=/; Max-Age=315360000
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: User-Agent
X-Id: cab2558
X-Response-Time: 0.000
X-TT: 1
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
Content-Length: 26789
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mousebreaker-com.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
A 212.72.60.167 3600
A 212.72.60.165 3600
A 212.72.60.164 3600
A 212.72.60.166 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p07.dynect.net
Rname hostmaster.spilgames.com
Serial Number 2016061500
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.p07.dynect.net 3600
NS ns4.p07.dynect.net 3600
NS ns1.p07.dynect.net 3600
NS ns2.p07.dynect.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
14 years 1 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: mousebreaker.com
Registry Domain ID: 82163881_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-12T04:00:11-0700
Creation Date: 2002-01-08T09:05:32-0800
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-01-08T09:05:32-0800
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Bennie Eeftink
Registrant Organization: Spil Games Intangibles B.V.
Registrant Street: Mussenstraat 15,
Registrant City: Hilversum
Registrant State/Province: Noord Holland
Registrant Postal Code: 1223 RB
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.356466300
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +31.356466301
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Spil Games Intangibles B.V.
Admin Street: Mussenstraat 15,
Admin City: Hilversum
Admin State/Province: Noord Holland
Admin Postal Code: 1223 RB
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.356466300
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.356466301
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Spil Games Intangibles B.V.
Tech Street: Mussenstraat 15,
Tech City: Hilversum
Tech State/Province: Noord Holland
Tech Postal Code: 1223 RB
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.356466300
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.356466301
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns4.p07.dynect.net
Name Server: ns1.p07.dynect.net
Name Server: ns2.p07.dynect.net
Name Server: ns3.p07.dynect.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-21T05:44:59-0700 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: MOUSEBREAKER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 82163881_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2016-04-24T04:16:35Z
Creation Date: 2002-01-08T17:05:32Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-01-08T17:05:32Z
Registrar: MarkMonitor Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.P07.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P07.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P07.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P07.DYNECT.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-21T12:44:45Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mousebreaker.com widget